null Skip to main content
Mice
RAZER SKU: RZ01-04650200-R3M1

Razer Cobra mouse Gaming Right-hand Optical 8500 DPI

£48.29 ex VAT
£57.95 inc VAT
in stock

Buying in volume?Get a trade quote for larger orders

  • Free & easy returnsUnused, in original packaging
  • Price Match PromiseSeen it cheaper? Tell us
  • VAT invoiceIncluded with every order

Overview

Razer Cobra. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Optical, Movement resolution: 8500 DPI, Buttons type: Pressed buttons, Scroll type: Wheel, Acceleration (max): 35 G. Illumination colour: Multi. Power source: Cable. Product colour: Black, Green

Key Features

  • Gaming Optical 8500 DPI Black, Green
  • Right-hand
  • Scroll type: Wheel
  • Power source: Cable

Specifications

Dimensions Weight
Width62.5 mm
Height38.1 mm
Depth119.6 mm
Weight58 g
Battery
Product colourBlack, Green
PurposeGaming
Design
Connectivity technologyWired
Form factorRight-hand
IlluminationYes
MaterialPolytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
Quantity per pack1

Specifications

Battery

Purpose
Gaming

Features

Height
38.1 mm
Depth
119.6 mm

Design

Product colour
Black, Green
Connectivity technology
Wired
Form factor
Right-hand
Illumination
Yes
Material
Polytetrafluoroethylene Ptfe
Quantity per pack
1

Dimensions Weight

Width
62.5 mm
Weight
58 g

Customer reviews

Verified reviews by Feefo

Buying for your business

Volume pricing, purchase orders and VAT invoices for teams.

  • Trade accountsAccount pricing and credit terms
  • Bulk quotesTailored pricing on larger orders
  • Talk to us03330110551, Phone & chat Mon–Fri 8:30am–5pm
Trade enquiries