null Skip to main content
Mice
RAZER SKU: RZ01-04650400-R3M1

Razer Cobra mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 8500 DPI

£50.79 ex VAT
£60.95 inc VAT
in stock

Buying in volume?Get a trade quote for larger orders

  • Free & easy returnsUnused, in original packaging
  • Price Match PromiseSeen it cheaper? Tell us
  • VAT invoiceIncluded with every order

Overview

Razer Cobra. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Optical, Device interface: RF Wireless, Movement resolution: 8500 DPI, Buttons quantity: 6, Scroll type: Wheel, Acceleration (max): 35 G. Illumination colour: Blue, Green, Red. Power source: Cable. Product colour: Black, Yellow

Key Features

  • Gaming Optical 8500 DPI Black, Yellow
  • Right-hand RF Wireless
  • Scroll type: Wheel Buttons quantity: 6
  • Power source: Cable

Specifications

Dimensions Weight
Width62.5 mm
Height38.1 mm
Depth119.6 mm
Weight58 g
Battery
Product colourBlack, Yellow
PurposeGaming
Design
Connectivity technologyWireless
Form factorRight-hand
IlluminationYes
MaterialPolytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
Quantity per pack1
Features
AC adapter includedNo

Specifications

Battery

Purpose
Gaming

Features

AC adapter included
No

Design

Connectivity technology
Wireless
Form factor
Right-hand
Illumination
Yes
Material
Polytetrafluoroethylene Ptfe
Product colour
Black, Yellow
Quantity per pack
1

Weight & dimensions

Width
62.5 mm
Height
38.1 mm
Depth
119.6 mm
Weight
58 g

Customer reviews

Verified reviews by Feefo

Buying for your business

Volume pricing, purchase orders and VAT invoices for teams.

  • Trade accountsAccount pricing and credit terms
  • Bulk quotesTailored pricing on larger orders
  • Talk to us03330110551, Phone & chat Mon–Fri 8:30am–5pm
Trade enquiries